Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABENDROTH Teresa | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HILBRANDT Katharina | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LATYPOVA Evelina | 2009 |
GER
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MOTZKUS Sophie | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALL Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WESTERHOFF Fiona | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DER POST Eva | 2009 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KEMPKES Janice | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U10 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUBECK Milla | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURGARTZ Carlotta | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
GUTZKE Lena | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Merle | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISIMAT-MIRIN Ena Lavinia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
KOSIN Lena | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Hanna | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERSTEGEN Isabell | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ARIAS DE BLES Mint | 2008 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Ihor | UKR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |||
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Maike | 2007 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
L | 4 | Inscribed | ||
BÖCKING Mia | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HECKES Elin Victoria | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Finja | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Lilly | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
TEMUR Duru | 2007 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIMM DULCÉ Lena Sophie | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
HANIQUE Eddy | 2007 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DASSLER Inga | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Ihor | UKR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |||
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U12 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
KOSIN Svenja | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte | 2006 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
MÖNNIGHOFF Mara Maria | 2006 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Reimut | 2006 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
STEFFEN Nele | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
CAIRO Sanaa | 2006 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KEIJSER Sophie | 2006 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
VAN DER POST Jasmijn | 2006 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
FRIS Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ISERN Jule | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Alrun | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SCHLEGEL Lena | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EMANUEL Ava | 2005 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUMMER Anouk | 2005 |
NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MURAKLÖZY-KIS Döra | 2005 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARNON Judith | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
BABAJANYAN Helen | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Ann-Cathrin | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
BÄTZ Liliane | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
L | 11 | Inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Nora | 2003 |
GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
HENDLER Vivian Marie | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 16 | Inscribed | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Anna Katharina | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
KOSIN Svenja | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜNZLER Pia | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAUL Xenia | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAYSAMI Selina | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
MOSA Maike | 2002 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OYMANN Renee | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
PACHMANN Celine | 2003 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Viviana | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
REIMELT Stina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Alrun | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Cordula | 2003 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
RIECK Cila | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
RUERS Merle | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
STEEGER Katharina | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
STIEREN Merle | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
STOBER Maren | 2002 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
VERFONDERN Kira | 2003 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
WETZLING Amelie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER AFZ Zürich, Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEZEMER Victoire | 2004 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSTER Tessa | 2004 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIPPER Agnes | 2003 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIS Elisabeth | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LEBBING Selma | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PETERS Rabea | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHMITZ Annika | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | R | 26 | Cancelled |
44 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Ihor | UKR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |||
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BABAJANYAN Helen | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Ann-Cathrin | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
BÄTZ Liliane | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
L | 17 | Inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Nora | 2003 |
GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EBIGT Leonie | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
HENDLER Vivian Marie | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 19 | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Greta | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜNZLER Pia | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAUL Xenia | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOSA Maike | 2002 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OYMANN Renee | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
PACHMANN Celine | 2003 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Viviana | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
REIMELT Stina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
RICKEN Lisa | 2002 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Cordula | 2003 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Felicia | 2000 |
GER Dürener FC
|
L | 20 | Inscribed | ||
RUERS Merle | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 5 | Inscribed | ||
STIEREN Merle | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
THÖNNES Ronja | 2001 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
WALD Rebekka | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WETZLING Amelie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LEBBING Selma | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PETERS Rabea | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WOLDT Sarah | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
27 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWENNEN Annemaine | 2000 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FENGER Hannah | 1992 |
GER
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
GREIFFER Friederike | 1988 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 11 | Inscribed | ||
GREIFFER Luise | 1996 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Greta | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICKEN Lisa | 2002 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
THÖNNES Ronja | 2001 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DE SAND Heike | 1995 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
WAUTERS Marjolein | - | BEL SC Parcival Leuven | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HOPPE Cornelia | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WALD Rebekka | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Ihor | UKR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |||
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
HOGE Aleksander | 2009 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANIA Christoph | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLLESCH Till | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Lukas | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHORN Maximilian | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜRMANN Martin | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PIETSCH Adrian | - | GER FC Moers | R | 4 | Cancelled | ||
PINKERNELL Philipp | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VERHOEVEN Paul | - | GER | --- | Cancelled | |||
PETRELLI Matteo | - | NED SC Noord | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U10 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUBECK Mattes | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURISCH Tim | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Quentin | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Alexander | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
KLEFFMANN Justus | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
PFEIL Arne | 2008 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUST Philipp | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHAFBERG Alexander | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARIAS DE BLES Miro | 2008 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEIJSER Harald | 2008 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PETRELLI Matteo | 2008 |
NED SC Noord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEITHAUER Darius | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARBY Henrik | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
FAUST Mattis Georg | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLANZMANN Sammy | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
GRÜTJEN Jeff | 2007 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
HOGE Steffen | 2007 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LADDA Tristan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEHNER Laureano | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
OTT Maxim | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Justus | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SCHIMANSKI Tim | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOHLGEMUTH Jan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSTER Fabian | 2007 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOWALCZYK Sil | 2007 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOERBEEK Jonas | 2007 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOOIJ Jasper | 2007 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLIAMS Julian | 2007 |
NED s.v. Beau Geste
|
--- | Inscribed |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U12 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YU Jiacheng | 2006 |
CHN DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
AMRHEIN Leo | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIRKENSTOCK David | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Bruno | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Tom | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
HELLING Julius | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOHWY Fritz | 2006 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖRNER Ben | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
KOOP Niklas | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LO Kang-I | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
MAYER Leonard | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIER-EBERT Finn | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Linus | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SELLNAU Moritz | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
L | 13 | Inscribed | ||
VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
WELLHAUSEN Philipp | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
WOLFF Leonard | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
WOLFSDORFF Claude Oliver | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN EDEREN Adam | 2006 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Ihor | UKR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |||
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOES Emil | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
L | 4 | Inscribed | ||
BRAZA Eric | 2005 |
GER FC Bremen-Nord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DETERT Konrad | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Leander | 2005 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Maximilian | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANZOG Samuel | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
PFEIL Hendrik | 2005 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Julius | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
SCHRÖTER Finn | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STUDENT Mika | 2005 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRABANDT Tom-Niklas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
VIETMEIER Adrian Roland | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Kilian | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORST Maarten | 2005 |
NED SC Noord
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAN Yin | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIPPER August | 2005 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRACH Kimi Oliver | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
25 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Ihor | UKR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |||
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERSTEVEN Zeger | 2003 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 |
EGY SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CÜPPERS Hendrik | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 16 | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Bruno | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÖRGEN Luca | 2003 |
GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Leander | 2005 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLING Julius | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUSER Fabian | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
HOHWY Fritz | 2006 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖRNER Ben | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANßEN Luis Arndt | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Maximilian | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 18 | Inscribed | ||
KORKMAZ Keyan | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 14 | Inscribed | ||
MALLMANN Jan | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER-EBERT Finn | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NISSING Henrik | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFEIL Hendrik | 2005 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
REINOLD Niklas | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Norwin | 2002 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Andreas | 2003 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Tom | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHUCH Luca | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Felix | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
SOMMER Rafael | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
TEICHERT Carl | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
THÖNNES Jorge | 2004 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
TRIBBELS Jens | 2002 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Finn | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE WAAL Sigert | 2004 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias | 2003 |
NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONING Servaes | 2003 |
NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KOWALCZYK Fynn | 2002 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAN Koen | 2003 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OLIE Joep | 2002 |
NED
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRELLI Luca | 2002 |
NED SC Noord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIERMANN Bas | 2004 |
NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
VERMEULEN Olof | 2002 |
NED SC Noord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALET Koen | 2004 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Julius | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
56 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOOVAERTS Reinoud | 2001 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜTOW Leander | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGELN Elias | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
HEUSER Fabian | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Anton | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Tom | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
SCHUCH Luca | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOMMER Rafael | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STIEREN Niklas | 2000 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
TIEDEMANN Julius | 2001 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZELLER Markus | 1999 |
GER TG Tuttlingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE VRIES Oscar | 2001 |
NED SC Noord
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUALEH Quincy | 2001 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRELLI Luca | 2002 |
NED SC Noord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SLUMAN Patrick | 2003 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SNIJDER Ivo | 2000 |
NED
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERMEULEN Olof | 2002 |
NED SC Noord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANYAMA Sam | 2004 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FABINGER Nils Alexander | - | GER FC Moers | L | 2 | Cancelled | ||
LEYENDECKER Piet | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | L | 10 | Cancelled | ||
SCHMID Andreas | - | GER FC Rothenbaum | R | --- | Cancelled |
28 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNETS Ihor | UKR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |||
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid | 1979 |
GER Kölner FK
|
L | 30 | Inscribed | ||
BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
DITTMER Sandro | 2000 |
GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
FLOSDORF Niclas | 1996 |
GER Dürener FC
|
L | 35 | Inscribed | ||
HOSE Christian | 1980 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 21 | Inscribed | ||
JACOBY Udo | 1964 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Anton | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
MATTERN Oliver | 1990 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 34 | Inscribed | ||
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas | 1992 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
NEUHAUS Matthias | 1995 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
PFANN Florens | 1995 |
GER
|
L | 15 | Inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
STIEREN Niklas | 2000 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Jörg | 1985 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
WATSON Julian | 1992 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
PERELMANN Mark | 1994 |
ISR CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 |
NED s.v. O.K.K.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE VRIES Oliver | 1970 |
NED
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE VRIES Oscar | 2001 |
NED SC Noord
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE WAAL Dieter | 2001 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SNIJDER Ivo | 2000 |
NED
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FABINGER Nils Alexander | - | GER FC Moers | L | 4 | Cancelled | ||
LIEBSCHER David | - | GER FC Moers | R | 18 | Cancelled | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | - | GER | R | 6 | Cancelled | ||
WIEMANN Martin | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | R | 3 | Cancelled |
22 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FLOSDORF Niclas | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | HEGGE Maurus | GER | TG Münster | ||
D | LERNER Alexander | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
E | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
B | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Dürener FC | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | |||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
CN | VAN DER POST Olivier | NED | FC Moers | ||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WEBER Daan | NED | FC Moers | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |