License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Sabre | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. aug. 8. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) Sabre 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (3) Sabre 10 (5) |
|||
2024. aug. 8. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE National Tournament of Team by 2 |
Senior |
Foil 1 (1) Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
2024. jún. 12. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cadete |
U17 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 9 (3) Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
2024. jún. 12. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 94 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 30 (2) |
Foil 5 (2) Epee 6 (4) Sabre 20 (6) |
|||
2024. ápr. 5. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) Sabre 78 (3) |
Foil 5 (4) Sabre 38 (6) |
|||
2024. ápr. 4. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Juvenil |
U20 |
Foil 3 (3) |
||||
2024. febr. 22. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CPE/FIE 2024 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior |
U17 U20 |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 15 (1) Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 13 (6) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
2024. febr. 9. | PER | Lima |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Sabre 63 (3) |
Sabre 20 (12) |
|||
2023. nov. 17. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 14 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Foil 8 (3) Epee 4 (3) |
||||
2023. nov. 16. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil |
U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 45 (2) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 18 (5) Epee 2 (1) Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2023. nov. 16. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete |
U15 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) Epee 5 (3) Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2023. szept. 28. | BRA | Curitiba |
CSE 2023 South American Championship |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2023. szept. 2. | BRA | São Paulo |
FIE Satellite Tournament Satellite |
Senior |
Foil 36 (1) |
Foil 18 (5) |
|||
2023. aug. 18. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Troféu Brasil de Equipes |
Senior |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 5 (3) |
||||
2023. aug. 17. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 10 (4) Sabre 17 (6) |
|||
2023. aug. 5. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
2023. jún. 15. | PER | Lima |
FIE 2023 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Foil 42 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 7 (4) Epee 5 (4) Sabre 19 (8) |
|||
2023. máj. 26. | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 14 (6) Epee 5 (3) Sabre 15 (5) |
|||
2023. máj. 25. | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE 2ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
2023. máj. 25. | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE 5ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
2023. máj. 5. | BRA SP | São Paulo |
FPE Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 |
Foil 31 (2) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 17 (4) Epee 5 (3) Sabre 11 (4) |
|||
2023. ápr. 14. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
2023. ápr. 14. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (4) Epee 3 (3) Sabre 11 (3) |
|||
2023. ápr. 13. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 3ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Sabre 10 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 1 (1) Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
2023. márc. 10. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 1ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
2023. márc. 10. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 30 (1) |
Foil 14 (5) Epee 5 (5) Sabre 22 (5) |
|||
2023. febr. 4. | BRA | Sao Paulo |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
2023. jan. 21. | PER | Lima |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 8 (5) |
|||
2022. nov. 18. | PER | Lima |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 17 (7) |
|||
2022. okt. 2. | PAR | Ascuncion | 12 South American Games | Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
2022. szept. 22. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 92 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (6) Epee 11 (6) Sabre 13 (6) |
|||
2022. aug. 19. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Epee 30 (2) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 10 (7) Sabre 18 (5) |
|||
2022. jún. 24. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 3 (3) Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
2022. jún. 23. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 8 (6) Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
2022. jún. 2. | PAR | Asuncion |
FIE 2022 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 42 (2) Sabre 42 (2) |
Foil 12 (6) Epee 12 (7) Sabre 12 (9) |
|||
2022. ápr. 22. | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (3) Epee 10 (3) Sabre 20 (5) |
|||
2022. ápr. 21. | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete 95 Anos CBE |
U17 |
Foil 30 (2) Epee 10 (1) |
Foil 2 (1) Epee 5 (3) Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
2022. márc. 21. | PER | Lima |
CPE/FIE 2022 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior |
U17 U20 |
Foil 72 (3) Sabre 45 (3) |
Foil 9 (4) Epee 3 (3) Sabre 7 (4) |
|||
2022. márc. 18. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE U15 National Tournament 95 Anos CBE |
U15 |
Epee 21 (1) Sabre 21 (1) |
Epee 3 (2) Sabre 11 (3) |
|||
2022. márc. 17. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina 95 Anos CBE |
U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 15 (1) Sabre 28 (1) |
Foil 5 (4) Sabre 9 (4) |
|||
2021. dec. 13. | PER | Lima |
CSE 2022 South American Championship |
Senior |
Foil 10 (1) Epee 36 (2) Sabre 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (4) Epee 7 (5) Sabre 14 (5) |
|||
2021. nov. 5. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 12 Campeonato Brasileiro |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
2021. nov. 4. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil |
U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 31 (1) Sabre 72 (2) |
Foil 5 (4) Epee 2 (2) Sabre 23 (4) |
|||
2021. okt. 8. | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 91 Campeonato Brasileiro |
Senior |
Foil 30 (2) Epee 21 (1) Sabre 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 8 (6) Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2021. aug. 21. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior São Paulo |
Senior |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 19 (5) |
|||
2021. aug. 21. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete São Paulo |
U17 |
Sabre 31 (2) |
Sabre 9 (4) |
|||
2021. aug. 14. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior Curitiba |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 12 (6) |
|||
2021. aug. 14. | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete Curitiba |
U17 |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2021. júl. 3. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior São Paulo |
Senior |
Sabre 25 (2) |
Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
2021. júl. 3. | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil São Paulo |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
2021. jún. 26. | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Porto Alegre |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
2021. jún. 26. | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
2021. jún. 19. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Epee 36 (1) |
Epee 13 (6) |
|||
2021. jún. 19. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Rio de Janeiro |
U20 |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2019. okt. 11. | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | U11 U13 U9 | |||||
2019. okt. 7. | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 1 (1) |
Epee 1 (1) Sabre 1 (1) |
||
2019. okt. 4. | BRA | Curitiba | 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 | Senior |
Epee 42 (2) Sabre 10 (1) |
Foil 6 (2) Epee 2 (1) Sabre 2 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) Sabre 4 (2) |
||
2019. szept. 14. | BRA | São Paulo |
4ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
Foil 3 (2) |
||
2019. szept. 14. | BRA | São Paulo |
Torneio Nacional Cadete
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
U17 |
Foil 3 (2) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
2019. szept. 13. | BRA | São Paulo |
11 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano 2019
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Foil 5 (2) |
||||
2019. ápr. 26. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams | Senior | |||||
2019. ápr. 25. | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
2ª Etapa Senior National Circuit Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 6 (4) |
Epee 1 (1) |
||
2019. febr. 22. | BRA | São Paulo |
1ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre São Paulo |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 16 (6) |
|||
2018. szept. 28. | BRA | Porto Alegre | Junior National Tournament | U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
||||
2018. szept. 28. | BRA | Porto Alegre | 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) Sabre 15 (1) |
||||
2018. júl. 6. | BRA | Belo Horizonte | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
||||
2018. máj. 17. | BRA | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (2) |