License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National | Sabre | Active | |
National | National | Epee | Active | |
Regional | E Regional | Epee | 2017. febr. 18. | Replaced by higher licence |
National | N2 National | Sabre | 2018. febr. 3. | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. ápr. 6. | BEL FF | Liege |
EVF EVF Circuit EVF Sabre Circuit |
O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Sabre 8 (3) |
||||
2024. márc. 9. | BEL FF | Nivelles |
CN / NC #3 Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit Fleuret (D et H) et Sabre (D et H) |
Senior |
Sabre 28 (1) |
Sabre 7 (3) |
|||
2023. nov. 25. | BEL FF | Perwez |
CN/NC #2 2023 Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
2023. szept. 23. | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas | 2023 De Gulden Klauw - internationaal sabeltornooi | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Sabre 56 (1) |
Sabre 8 (3) |
|||
2023. jún. 3. | BEL FF | Braine l'Alleud |
CB/BK #Team 2023 Belgian Team Championships |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 3 (3) |
||||
2023. febr. 12. | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CN/NC #3 National Cup Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 42 (1) |
Sabre 5 (2) |
|||
2022. nov. 26. | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CN/NC #2 - Benelux Cup 2022 Tournoi de la Ville de Gembloux Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
2022. szept. 17. | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas |
CN/NC #1 13 Circuit national 2022 Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 2 (2) |
|||
2022. szept. 17. | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas | 2022 De Gulden Klauw - internationaal sabeltornooi | U11 U13 U15 U9 VET |
Sabre 12 (1) |
Sabre 4 (1) |
|||
2021. szept. 18. | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas |
CN/NC #1 12 Circuit national 2021 Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 3 (1) |
|||
2020. febr. 8. | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CN/NC Tournoi de Gembloux Circuit National / National Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 4 (3) |
||||
2020. febr. 8. | BEL FF | Gembloux | Challenge André Dury - Challenge de l'Orneau | Senior VET |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 3 (1) |
|||
2020. jan. 19. | GER NR | Kenten |
Ranglistenturnier des RFB 12 Crocodil of Kenten |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Sabre 35 (3) |
Sabre 2 (1) |