SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Epee | 2022. szept. 25. | Active |
Zonal | EFC C | Epee | 2017. jan. 1. | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. jún. 18. | SUI | Basel |
FIE 37 European Championships 2024 |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (8) |
|||
2024. máj. 4. | SUI | Morges | 2024 Championships of Switzerland | U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2024. márc. 16. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 4 (4) |
|||
2024. febr. 3. | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2024. jan. 4. | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (7) |
|||
2023. nov. 10. | SUI | Bern |
FIE 59 Bern World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2023. okt. 28. | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 20 (9) |
|||
2023. okt. 21. | SUI | Küssnacht a.R. | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 3 (3) |
||||
2023. szept. 30. | SUI | Genève |
FIE Geneva Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 10 (4) |
|||
2023. jún. 3. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC European Circuit U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2023. máj. 13. | SUI | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
CNJ 2023 Tournoi des cadets de la rapière |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
2023. máj. 6. | SUI | Morges | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2023. márc. 18. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 14 (6) |
|||
2023. febr. 4. | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
2022. nov. 11. | SUI | Bern |
FIE 58 Bern World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 11 (3) |
|||
2022. okt. 15. | SUI | Saint-Prex |
2022 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 7 (2) |
||||
2022. okt. 1. | SUI | Genève |
FIE Geneva Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 30 (1) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
2022. szept. 3. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2022. jún. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2022. jún. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
2022. máj. 7. | SUI | Morges | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
2022. márc. 26. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
2022. márc. 13. | SUI | Sion | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U23 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2021. okt. 30. | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 8 (3) |
|||
2021. okt. 23. | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2021. okt. 23. | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 2 (1) |
|||
2021. szept. 18. | SUI | Morges |
2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
2021. jún. 12. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2021 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2021. jún. 5. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2021 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 4 (4) |
||||
2021. márc. 6. | SUI | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | U17 U20 |
Epee 100 (3) |
Epee 19 (5) |
|||
2020. szept. 5. | SUI | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | U10 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 10 (3) |
|||
2020. febr. 22. | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 60 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2020. febr. 8. | SUI | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
CNJ 2020 Tournoi des cadets de la rapière |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (4) |
|||
2019. nov. 2. | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 49 (2) |
Epee 16 (10) |
|||
2019. szept. 21. | SUI | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2019. szept. 7. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2019. máj. 11. | SUI | Zürich | 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | U17 U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2019. ápr. 6. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 57 (2) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
2019. febr. 22. | GER BN | Mannheim |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 34 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2019. febr. 9. | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
||||
2018. nov. 24. | GER NR | Bonn |
EFC Tank und Rast Pokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (8) |
|||
2018. nov. 3. | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 17 (9) |
|||
2018. szept. 15. | SUI | Genève |
EFC 4 Geneva Flo Fencing U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 11 (5) |
|||
2018. szept. 8. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |