LUG Lugano (SUI)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National A | Epee | Active | |
National | Candidate national | Epee | Replaced by higher licence | |
National | National | Epee | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. máj. 25. | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2024 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 |
Epee 4 (3) |
||||
2024. máj. 4. | SUI | Morges | 2024 Championships of Switzerland | U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2024. márc. 23. | SUI | Küssnacht |
CNJ Team 2024 Sepplicup |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 3 (2) |
||||
2024. márc. 2. | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2024 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 2 (1) |
||||
2023. dec. 9. | SUI | Morges |
2023 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2023. nov. 25. | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 17 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 15 (7) |
|||
2023. nov. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (5) |
|||
2023. okt. 14. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 12 (7) |
|||
2023. szept. 16. | SUI | Luzern |
Circuit National Jeunesse U8/10 U12 U14 U17 2023 Challenge Marcus Leyrer |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (2) |
|||
2023. ápr. 22. | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 24 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2023 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2023. márc. 18. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 17 (6) |
|||
2023. márc. 4. | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2023 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | |||||
2023. febr. 11. | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 12 (5) |
|||
2022. dec. 17. | SUI | Zug |
CNJ 2022 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2022. dec. 10. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 34 Hartmann Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 | |||||
2022. nov. 26. | SUI | Küssnacht | 2022 Klausturnier | U10 U12 U14 | |||||
2022. okt. 28. | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 14 (10) |
|||
2022. okt. 15. | SUI | Saint-Prex |
2022 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
2022. szept. 24. | SUI | Luzern |
Circuit National Jeunesse U08 U10 U12 U14 U17 2022 Challenge Marcus Leyrer |
U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
2022. szept. 3. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (1) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
2022. jún. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior | |||||
2022. jún. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 3 (3) |
||||
2022. máj. 21. | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2022 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 | |||||
2022. máj. 7. | SUI | Morges | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 | |||||
2022. márc. 13. | SUI | Sion | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U23 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
2022. márc. 12. | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 4 (1) |
|||
2021. nov. 27. | SUI | Zug |
CNJ 2021 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
2021. nov. 6. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2021. okt. 2. | SUI | Luzern |
Qualifikationsturnier U17 & U20 / Circuit National Jeunesse U12 & U14 2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer |
U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
2021. jún. 12. | SUI | Luzern |
2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
2019. okt. 19. | SUI | Luzern |
Tournoi sélectif pour les U17 2020 Challenge Marcus Leyrer Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
2019. jan. 26. | SUI | Luzern |
CNJ 2019 Challenge Marcus Leyrer Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 |