License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Foil | Active | |
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. jún. 22. | KUW | Kuwait City |
FIE 2024 Asian Championships |
Senior |
Foil 2 (1) Epee 6 (5) |
||||
2024. máj. 17. | FRA | Saint-Maur |
FIE Challenge Monal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 14 (8) |
|||
2024. ápr. 26. | LUX | Differdange |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Europe |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
2024. ápr. 12. | KSA | Riyadh |
FIE 2024 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 30 (8) |
|||
2024. márc. 22. | GEO | Tbilisi |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 24 (12) |
|||
2024. febr. 24. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 5 (5) |
||||
2024. febr. 22. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 70 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 23 (9) |
|||
2024. febr. 17. | SRB | Vrsac |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
2024. jan. 27. | SRB | Novi Sad |
EFC Novi Sad Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 63 (2) |
Epee 14 (7) |
|||
2023. dec. 7. | CAN | Vancouver |
FIE 67 Peter Bakonyi World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 78 (4) |
Epee 24 (11) |
|||
2023. nov. 10. | ITA | Legnano |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 20 (12) |
|||
2023. okt. 14. | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 10 (5) |
|||
2023. szept. 24. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE 69 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 11 (4) |
|||
2023. jún. 25. | POL | Krakow | 2023 European Games | Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 30 (8) |
|||
2023. jún. 16. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE 36 European Championships 2023 |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 26 (5) |
|||
2023. máj. 19. | TUR | Istanbul |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 27 (12) |
|||
2023. ápr. 29. | SRB | Zrenjanin |
EFC Fence.rs cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2023. ápr. 1. | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE 2023 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 78 (3) |
Epee 36 (9) |
|||
2023. febr. 25. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 7 (6) |
||||
2023. febr. 23. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 69 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 23 (9) |
|||
2023. febr. 18. | SRB | Vrsac |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (6) |
|||
2023. febr. 10. | ESP | Barcelona |
FIE Ciudad de Barcelona World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 25 (15) |
|||
2022. szept. 3. | SRB | Belgrad |
FIE 68 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 2 (2) |
|||
2022. jún. 17. | TUR | Antalya |
FIE 35 European Championships 2022 |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 23 (10) |
|||
2022. máj. 14. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 6 (5) |
||||
2022. máj. 12. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 68 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 16 (5) |
|||
2022. ápr. 16. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
2022. ápr. 15. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
2022. ápr. 2. | UAE | Dubai |
FIE 2022 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 28 (7) |
|||
2022. márc. 3. | SRB | Novi Sad |
EFC 2022 European Championships |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 27 (8) |
|||
2022. febr. 26. | SRB | Novi Sad |
FIE 2022 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 2 (1) Epee 22 (9) |
|||
2022. febr. 5. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
2021. dec. 4. | ROU | Timisoara |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
2021. nov. 19. | EST | Tallinn |
FIE 51 Glaive de Tallinn World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 24 (13) |
|||
2021. okt. 23. | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 2 (1) |
|||
2021. okt. 23. | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 11 (7) |
|||
2021. ápr. 3. | EGY | Cairo |
FIE 2021 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 15 (7) |
|||
2021. márc. 19. | RUS | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 22 (11) |
|||
2020. márc. 6. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 25 (9) |
|||
2020. febr. 27. | CRO | Porec |
FIE 2020 European Championships |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 23 (10) |
|||
2020. febr. 22. | CRO | Porec |
EFC 2020 European Championships |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) Epee 42 (2) |
Foil 11 (4) Epee 15 (9) |
|||
2020. febr. 15. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
FIE Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 7 (5) |
|||
2020. febr. 1. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
2020. jan. 18. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
2020. jan. 10. | CUB | Havanna |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 51 (3) |
Epee 16 (9) |
|||
2019. okt. 19. | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 8 (6) |
||||
2019. okt. 5. | EGY | Cairo |
FIE 23 World Championships Veterans 2019 |
O150 O50 O60 O70 |
Foil 36 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 15 (6) Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2019. szept. 1. | SRB | Belgrad |
FIE 65 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
2019. júl. 4. | ITA | Napoli | 30 Summer Universiade | Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 20 (7) |
|||
2019. jún. 17. | GER NR | Düsseldorf |
FIE 32 European Championships 2019 |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 19 (9) |
Epee 6 (4) |
||
2019. máj. 29. | BUL | Plovdiv |
EFC 12 European Championships 2019 |
U23 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 28 (9) |
|||
2019. ápr. 6. | POL | Torun |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Foil 78 (4) Epee 84 (4) |
Foil 12 (5) Epee 27 (9) |
|||
2019. márc. 8. | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 17 (6) |
|||
2019. febr. 2. | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 4 (4) |
||||
2019. jan. 19. | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 7 (5) |
|||
2018. nov. 23. | SUI | Bern |
FIE 55 TISSOT Grand Prix World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 18 (10) |
Epee 6 (3) |
||
2018. okt. 20. | SRB | Zrenjanin |
EFC 9 Zrenjanin Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 14 (6) |
|||
2018. okt. 8. | ITA | Livorno |
FIE 22 World Championships Veterans 2018 |
O150 O50 O60 O70 |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 69 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) Epee 22 (7) Sabre 1 (1) |