VFL Kirchheim (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Epee | 2023. jan. 14. | Active |
National | C National | Foil | 2023. ápr. 15. | Active |
Regional | D Regional | Foil | 2020. júl. 1. until 2024. jún. 30. | Expired |
Regional | D Regional | Epee | 2022. máj. 8. until 2024. máj. 8. | Expired |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2023. okt. 21. | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 56 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U20 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
2023. okt. 7. | GER WÜ | Kirchheim unter Teck | 12 Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2023. júl. 8. | GER WÜ | Ditzingen | 34 International Young Masters Ditzingen 2023 | U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 10 (6) |
|||
2023. jún. 17. | GER | Elmshorn | 2023 German Championships | U13 | |||||
2023. jún. 17. | GER | Elmshorn | 2023 German Championships | U13 |
Epee 7 (2) |
||||
2023. máj. 6. | GER WÜ | Heidenheim | 2023 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Senior U17 |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
2023. febr. 11. | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
U11-/U13-/U15-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 20 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
2023. jan. 14. | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 19 allstar Cup 2023 U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2022. nov. 12. | GER SW | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Senior U15 |
Foil 57 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 14 (8) |
|||
2022. nov. 5. | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
U17-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden, Bayern, Hessen 19 Postmichel Cup |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
2022. okt. 8. | GER WÜ | Kirchheim unter Teck | 11 Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 6 (2) Epee 1 (1) |
|||
2022. júl. 9. | GER WÜ | Ditzingen | 33 Ditzinger Young Masters 2022 | U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Foil 73 (2) Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
2022. máj. 8. | GER BN | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Senior | |||||
2022. ápr. 30. | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden 18 Postmichel Cup |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (3) |