CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2022. jún. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2022. jún. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | Senior |
Epee 4 (2) |
||||
2021. nov. 6. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 3 (2) |
||||
2021. szept. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2020. febr. 22. | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 60 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2019. dec. 7. | GER NR | Bonn |
EFC 2019 Tank und Rast Pokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2019. nov. 30. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC International Championships of Niederösterreich U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 14 (4) |
|||
2019. nov. 9. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 21 (1) |
||||
2019. okt. 19. | SUI | Luzern |
Tournoi sélectif pour les U17 2020 Challenge Marcus Leyrer Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
2019. szept. 7. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
2019. máj. 11. | SUI | Zürich | 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | U17 U20 |
Epee 30 (1) |
Epee 25 (4) |
|||
2019. ápr. 6. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2019. jan. 26. | SUI | Luzern |
CNJ 2019 Challenge Marcus Leyrer Circuit National Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 | |||||
2018. dec. 1. | DEN | København |
EFC 7 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (7) |
|||
2018. nov. 10. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Circuit National Jeunesse Prona Masters Bienne |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 12 (5) |
||||
2018. okt. 20. | SUI | Morges |
Swiss Fencing Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret |
U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 17 (5) |
|||
2018. szept. 8. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 23 (5) |