PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. jún. 1. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC European Circuit U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2024. máj. 25. | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2024 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 |
Epee 3 (2) |
||||
2024. máj. 4. | SUI | Morges | 2024 Championships of Switzerland | U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 8 (3) |
|||
2024. ápr. 20. | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
2024. márc. 16. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2024. márc. 9. | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 25 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2024 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 42 (1) |
Epee 14 (6) |
|||
2024. márc. 2. | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2024 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2024. jan. 27. | SUI | Fribourg | 2024 Contre de Sixte | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 11 (5) |
|||
2023. dec. 9. | SUI | Morges |
2023 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (1) |
Epee 8 (4) |
|||
2023. nov. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 14 (5) |
|||
2023. szept. 30. | SUI | Genève |
FIE Geneva Tournament Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 84 (4) |
Epee 12 (4) |
|||
2023. máj. 6. | SUI | Morges | 2023 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 |
Epee 72 (4) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
2023. ápr. 29. | SUI | St. Légier |
CNJ Tournoi du Leman |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | |||||
2023. ápr. 22. | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 24 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2023 |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
2023. márc. 18. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 15 (5) |
|||
2023. márc. 4. | SUI | Bern |
CNJ 2023 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | |||||
2022. nov. 5. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 14 (7) |
||||
2022. okt. 15. | SUI | Saint-Prex |
2022 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U12 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 23 (6) |
|||
2022. szept. 3. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 42 (1) |
Epee 12 (4) |
|||
2022. máj. 21. | SUI | Neuchâtel | 2022 Championships of Switzerland Team | U17 U20 | |||||
2022. máj. 7. | SUI | Morges | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 18 (5) |
|||
2022. ápr. 15. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge Monal World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
||||
2022. ápr. 9. | SUI | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | U10 U12 U8 | |||||
2022. márc. 26. | SUI | Lausanne |
EFC International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2022. márc. 13. | SUI | Sion | 2022 Championships of Switzerland | U23 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2022. márc. 12. | SUI | Sion |
CNJ 2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse |
U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Epee 10 (5) |
||||
2021. nov. 6. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
CNJ OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse |
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2021. okt. 2. | SUI | Luzern |
Qualifikationsturnier U17 & U20 / Circuit National Jeunesse U12 & U14 2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer |
U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
2021. szept. 18. | SUI | Morges |
2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 17 (5) |
|||
2021. szept. 4. | SUI | Biel/Bienne |
Sélection / Qualifikation Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 U20 |
Epee 36 (1) |
Epee 14 (5) |
|||
2020. szept. 5. | SUI | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | U10 U14 U17 U20 |
Epee 51 (2) |
Epee 2 (1) |
|||
2020. febr. 8. | SUI | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
CNJ 2020 Tournoi des cadets de la rapière |
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
2019. máj. 17. | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge SNCF Réseau World Cup |
Senior |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 8 (2) |
|||
2019. máj. 11. | SUI | Zürich | 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | U17 U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (2) |
|||
2018. szept. 15. | SUI | Genève |
EFC 4 Geneva Flo Fencing U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 78 (2) |
Epee 8 (2) |
|||
2013. jún. 22. | FRA | Anglet | French Veteran Championships | O150 O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 8 (4) |
|||
2011. máj. 21. | FRA | Fontaine Le Comte | 2011 French Championships | U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 9 (7) |