KS Samorin (SVK)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zonal | EFC C | Foil | 2019. jan. 1. | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. jan. 12. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2024 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) Epee 7 (6) |
|||
2023. nov. 18. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 46 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
2023. nov. 11. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 12 (6) |
|||
2023. szept. 30. | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 31 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (7) |
|||
2023. jan. 13. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2023 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
2022. dec. 10. | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 19 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
2022. nov. 19. | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 12 (6) |
|||
2022. okt. 1. | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 30 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (6) |
|||
2022. szept. 23. | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 14 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2022. jan. 14. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (7) |
|||
2021. nov. 13. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (4) |
|||
2021. okt. 2. | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 29 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (8) |
|||
2020. jan. 10. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2020 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
2019. dec. 14. | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
EFC / DFB U17Q 2019 Goldenes Florett U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (3) |
|||
2019. nov. 23. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 8 (4) |
|||
2019. nov. 9. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
2019. okt. 12. | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 28 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 11 (6) |
|||
2019. febr. 9. | ROU | Satu Mare |
EFC Satu Mare Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 11 (7) |
|||
2019. jan. 11. | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2019 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
2018. nov. 24. | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
2018. nov. 9. | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 3 (3) |