Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National | Epee | 2022. máj. 7. | Active |
Regional | Candidate regional | Epee | until 2022. aug. 31. | Expired |
National | Candidate national | Epee | 2021. szept. 8. until 2023. szept. 7. | Expired |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024. jún. 1. | BEL FF | Neufchâteau |
CB/BK #Team 2024 Belgian Team Championships |
Senior U17 |
Epee 5 (5) |
||||
2024. márc. 23. | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CB/BK #Seniors 2024 Belgian Championships |
Senior |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
2024. márc. 9. | BEL FF | Nivelles |
CN / NC #3 Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit Fleuret (D et H) et Sabre (D et H) |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
2023. nov. 25. | BEL FF | Perwez |
CN/NC #2 2023 Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 11 (5) |
|||
2023. szept. 23. | BEL FF | Neufchateau |
CN/NC #1 36 National Circuit 2023 Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 8 (4) |
|||
2023. ápr. 22. | BEL FF | Libramont |
CB/BK U17/U20 2023 Belgian Championships |
U17 U20 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2023. ápr. 1. | BEL FF | Namur |
2023 BeNeLux Team League
Tableau final |
Senior | |||||
2023. febr. 12. | BEL | Neufchateau |
CN/NC #3 TJP 2023 Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2023. febr. 11. | BEL FF | Neufchateau |
CJL#4 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 12 (3) |
||||
2023. jan. 14. | BEL VS | Sint-Martens-Latem |
CN/NC #2 6 International Youth Fencing Cup Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
2022. nov. 12. | BEL FF | Lessines |
CJL #2 1 Youth Circuit 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 | |||||
2022. okt. 8. | BEL FF | Waterloo |
CJL#1 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 | |||||
2022. okt. 1. | GER NR | Solingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 Cup Windmühlenmesser |
U17 | |||||
2022. szept. 24. | BEL VS | Gent |
CN/NC #1 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Epee 57 (3) |
Epee 20 (7) |
|||
2022. máj. 21. | BEL FF | Libramont |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Championships |
U13 U15 |
Epee 10 (1) |
Epee 2 (2) |
|||
2022. máj. 7. | BEL FF | Perwez |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Team Championships |
Senior U17 |
Epee 5 (5) |
||||
2022. márc. 12. | BEL FF | Nivelles |
CN / NC #3 Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
2022. febr. 12. | BEL FF | Neufchateau |
CJL#4 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 42 (1) |
Epee 7 (3) |
|||
2022. jan. 22. | BEL FF | Watermael-Boitsfort |
CJL#3 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
2022. jan. 9. | BEL FF | Floreffe |
CN / NC #2 Sambre Open Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 2 (1) |
|||
2021. okt. 2. | BEL FF | Braine l'Alleud |
CJL#1 2021 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 13 (6) |
|||
2021. szept. 25. | BEL VS | Gent |
CN/NC #1 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 9 (3) |
|||
2020. jan. 11. | BEL FF | Leuven |
CJL 3 Youth Prize Leuven 2020 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U10 U12 U14 |
Epee 16 (2) |
Epee 3 (3) |
|||
2019. nov. 9. | BEL | Hasselt |
CJL Jeugdcup Herckenrode Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U10 U12 U14 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 7 (4) |