Taastrup FK
Epee Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
13 | 5 | 5 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Csapat | |
1 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Open U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
37 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
26 | 2023. 04. 29. | Praha | Golden Leaf | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
0A | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 09. 26. / 2020. 09. 27. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 09. 26. / 2020. 09. 27. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 09. 26. / 2020. 09. 27. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 09. 26. / 2020. 09. 27. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U10+U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
0A | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 03. 05. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 03. 08. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 02. 29. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln | Sabre Open U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
28 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
33 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 12. 14. / 2019. 12. 15. | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Epee Open U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 05. 04. / 2019. 05. 05. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 05. 04. / 2019. 05. 05. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
86 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
25 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 01. 26. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 09. 29. / 2018. 09. 30. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 02. 03. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 10. 28. / 2017. 10. 29. | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 09. 16. / 2017. 09. 17. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
13 | 2017. 05. 06. / 2017. 05. 07. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 02. 19. / 2024. 02. 22. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Open Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023. 05. 06. | Helsingborg | Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Sabre Open U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 02. 04. | Lübeck | 1. Sabre Cup of Lübeck | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 10. 22. | Lund | Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Sabre Open U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 12. 07. | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 02. 12. | Trittau | international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sabre Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 02. 12. | Trittau | international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 13. / 2021. 11. 14. | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 12. 07. | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
3n | 2019. 11. 17. | Trittau | international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sabre Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 11. 17. | Trittau | international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuális | |
54 | 2017. 11. 04. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
55 | 2017. 10. 07. | Gilleleje | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 5.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
37 | 2017. 09. 02. | Vordingborg | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 4.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
51 | 2017. 04. 01. | Kalundborg | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
61 | 2017. 03. 05. | Hellerup | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
55 | 2017. 01. 07. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
56 | 2016. 11. 12. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 34 | 27 |
Losses Round | 18 | 40 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 14 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 11 | 8 |
Total hits | 306 | 531 | 414 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.78 (4.92 / 4.64) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.94 (2.1 / 1.75) | 2.2 (2.33 / 2.09) | 2.32 (2.33 / 2.31) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.79 (11.6 / 15) | 13.38 (11.5 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.2 (8.33 / 5.5) | 7.27 (6.14 / 9.25) | 6.63 (5 / 8.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 104.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U15 Individuális | |||||
8 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
5 | 64.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 70.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 43.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
3 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 154.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 112.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 90.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 32.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U13 Individuális | |||||
1 | 160.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
4 | 80.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 126.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
1 | 122.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U10 Individuális | |||||
3 | 80.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
1 | 164.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U10 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taastrup FK (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.