Taastrup FK
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 7 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Csapat | |
1 | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Csapat | |
3 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Reykjavik | Nordic Championships | Sabre Open U15 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Reykjavik | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9A | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuális | |
32 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 2024. 04. 12. / 2024. 04. 20. | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
94 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 12. | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
42 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
65 | 2022. 03. 03. / 2022. 03. 07. | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
23 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
26 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
115 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
70 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
33 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
97 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Tbilisi | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
192 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
173 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
42 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
49 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
120 | 2022. 01. 15. / 2022. 01. 16. | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
174 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
66 | 2021. 11. 13. / 2021. 11. 14. | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2021. 11. 13. / 2021. 11. 14. | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
204 | 2019. 11. 16. / 2019. 11. 17. | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
29 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 05. 11. / 2024. 05. 12. | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Sabre Open Senior Csapat | |
2 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 09. 26. / 2020. 09. 27. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 09. 26. / 2020. 09. 27. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Kalundborg | Danish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 01. 12. / 2019. 01. 13. | Kalundborg | Danish Cadet Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 01. 13. / 2018. 01. 14. | Kalundborg | Danish Cadet Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
10 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 03. 08. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 02. 29. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln | Sabre Open U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 02. 29. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
24 | 2021. 06. 17. / 2021. 06. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
28 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individuális | |
93 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
274 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 01. 26. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 01. 26. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 10. 13. / 2018. 10. 14. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Open U13 Csapat | |
8 | 2018. 10. 13. / 2018. 10. 14. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 10. 13. / 2018. 10. 14. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 09. 29. / 2018. 09. 30. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U11 Individuális | |
58 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
4 | 2017. 10. 28. / 2017. 10. 29. | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 10. 28. / 2017. 10. 29. | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2017. 09. 16. / 2017. 09. 17. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 09. 16. / 2017. 09. 17. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 05. 06. / 2017. 05. 07. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 05. 06. / 2017. 05. 07. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 12. 10. / 2016. 12. 11. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 10. 29. / 2016. 10. 30. | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 05. 28. / 2016. 05. 29. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 02. 19. / 2024. 02. 22. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Open Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2022. 10. 22. | Lund | Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Sabre Open Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 01. 19. | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 12. 07. | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 12. 07. | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2020. 01. 19. | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
0A | 2019. 01. 20. | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 09. 01. / 2018. 09. 02. | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Sabre Men's U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2017. 11. 25. | Malmö | Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023. 06. 24. / 2023. 06. 25. | Kiel | International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 02. 12. | Trittau | international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
3 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Csapat | |
3 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 09. 09. | Roskilde | Sabre in the Autumn | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Csapat | |
6 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 12. 09. | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Open U12-U10 Individuális | |
11 | 2017. 04. 29. / 2017. 04. 30. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 04. 29. / 2017. 04. 30. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 04. 29. / 2017. 04. 30. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Csapat | |
4 | 2016. 12. 03. | Lütjensee | Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 02. 06. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 53 | 34 | 18 |
Losses Round | 19 | 32 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 12 | 15 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 7 | 5 |
Total hits | 678 | 484 | 407 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.47 (2.82 / 2) | 2.16 (2.07 / 2.24) | 2 (1.88 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.25 (9.22 / 9.33) | 9.29 (9.25 / 9.33) | 8.4 (7 / 14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
74 | 36.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
135 | 14.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
102 | 0.0000 | 2022 | African Confederation Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
324 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
396 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
630 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 156.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
1 | 192.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
2 | 68.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 69.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 104.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U20 Individuális | |||||
5 | 52.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
1 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 66.0000 | 2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 28.0000 | 2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
6 | 50.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
7 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 92.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
10 | 30.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
3 | 60.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
9 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 138.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taastrup FK (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.