s.v. La Prime
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Open U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 05. 27. / 2023. 05. 28. | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Csapat | |
11 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
16 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Moers | Season opener in Moers | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Moers | Zymp Cup 2023 | Foil Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 24. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 03. 26. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 10. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Moers | Moerser Flohrett Turnier | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
9 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U14 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Moers | Moerser Flohrett Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 7 |
Losses Round | 8 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 2 |
Total hits | 113 | 77 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.9 (4.83 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2.33 / 1.8) | 3 (3 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. La Prime (NED) | Club | 2023. nov. 22. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.