Societa Schermistica Lughese
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
81 | 2024. 04. 26. / 2024. 04. 28. | Rende | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuális | |
62 | 2023. 06. 15. / 2023. 06. 18. | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Epee Men's Senior Individuális Silver | |
11 | 2023. 05. 25. / 2023. 05. 28. | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
81 | 2023. 05. 25. / 2023. 05. 28. | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
62 | 2022. 05. 26. / 2022. 05. 29. | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
103 | 2021. 05. 11. / 2021. 05. 20. | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
56 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
19 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
91 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
26 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
124 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
171 | 2022. 03. 18. / 2022. 03. 20. | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
31 | 2022. 01. 27. / 2022. 01. 30. | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
43 | 2022. 01. 27. / 2022. 01. 30. | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
72 | 2021. 11. 11. / 2021. 11. 14. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
121 | 2021. 11. 11. / 2021. 11. 14. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
23 | 2018. 05. 22. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
112 | 2017. 05. 02. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2022. 04. 24. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 01. 15. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 14. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 10. 23. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 04. 17. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
12 | 2024. 01. 28. | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
30 | 2024. 01. 21. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
23 | 2023. 10. 15. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
47 | 2023. 09. 24. | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
26 | 2023. 04. 30. / 2023. 05. 01. | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
97 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
20 | 2022. 10. 21. | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2022. 10. 02. | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
17 | 2022. 09. 25. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
72 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Bologna | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
14 | 2021. 10. 24. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
52 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
52 | 2021. 05. 01. / 2021. 05. 02. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
16 | 2021. 04. 18. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.