LUG Lugano, Lugano Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2024. 06. 01. / 2024. 06. 02. | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
27 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
58 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
30 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
45 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
39 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
71 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
35 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Lecco | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 23. / 2024. 03. 24. | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
3 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Brescia | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 09. 24. / 2022. 09. 25. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Gerenzano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
10 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Mixed U12 Csapat | |
2 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3Q | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Küssnacht | 2022 Klausturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 05. 15. | Otelfingen | Cup Musketier | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2024. 02. 24. / 2024. 02. 25. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
10 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Küssnacht | 2023 Klausturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
26 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Csapat |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 26 | 16 | 8 |
Losses Round | 17 | 8 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 13 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 5 | 2 |
Total hits | 375 | 234 | 56 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.85 (4.79 / 4.92) | 4.19 (4.14 / 4.22) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.88 (2.73 / 3.17) | 1.5 (1.6 / 1.33) | 1.33 (1 / 1.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.85 (11.67 / 12) | 10.08 (10 / 10.1) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.75 (4.5 / 7) | 4.8 (5.67 / 3.5) | 8 (8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 570.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | 2020. jan. 31. | First membership | |
Lugano Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.