Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
60 | 2023. 10. 04. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
40 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 2024. 04. 12. / 2024. 04. 20. | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
38 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
191 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
238 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
30 | 2023. 05. 14. | Sofia | Chocolate | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 03. 02. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 03. 02. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
0A | 2024. 03. 02. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open B&U | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open B&U | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Helsingborg | Aramis Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 03. 04. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 05. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
107 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 05. 06. | Helsingborg | Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 04. 15. | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 12. 04. / 2021. 12. 05. | Helsingborg | Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6A | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 11. 13. / 2021. 11. 14. | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 60 | 44 | 27 |
Losses Round | 68 | 33 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 15 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 10 | 7 |
Total hits | 753 | 579 | 339 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.68 (4.71 / 4.64) | 4.86 (5 / 4.78) | 4.93 (5 / 4.85) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.56 / 2.44) | 2.55 (2.7 / 2.31) | 2.41 (2 / 2.7) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.67 (11 / 15) | 13 (12.27 / 15) | 13.13 (15 / 11.25) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.7 (10.5 / 9.17) | 8.6 (6.83 / 11.25) | 8.57 (8.2 / 9.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | 0.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
467 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 142.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
5 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 144.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
4 | 38.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 124.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
5 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.0000 | 2022 | S:t Erikscupen | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
7 | 17.0000 | 2022 | Sydsvenska Cupen | Epee U15 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taastrup FK (DEN) | Club | 2022. aug. 4. | First membership | |
Gribskov FK (DEN) | Club | 2021. ápr. 26. | 2022. aug. 4. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.