Macerata Scherma
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2023. 05. 19. / 2023. 05. 21. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
153 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
76 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
137 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
100 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
131 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
69 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023. 04. 22. | Ancona | Regional Championships Gold Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 09. 24. | Jesi | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 04. 25. | Pieve Torina | Regional Championships of Marche | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024. 01. 21. | Fermo | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2024. 01. 20. | Fermo | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
14 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Jesi | Regional Qualifikation Gold-Silver Marche | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
14 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Jesi | Regional Qualifikation Gold-Silver Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 01. 29. | Ancona | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 01. 28. | Ancona | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
15 | 2022. 10. 02. | Jesi | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 10. 01. | Jesi | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2022. 03. 05. / 2022. 03. 06. | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Csapat |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Macerata Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.