FSZ Zürich
Epee Foil Sabre
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 09. 24. / 2022. 09. 25. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
21 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 06. 29. / 2024. 06. 30. | Kuesnacht ZH | Cup of Lake Zurich | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 07. 08. | Kuesnacht ZH | Summer Foil Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 07. 08. | Kuesnacht ZH | Summer Foil Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | None Open Senior Csapat | |
1 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Open U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 11. 20. | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Open U11-U9 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Sabre Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 12. 04. | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U8 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U8 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 12 | 27 | 0 |
Losses Round | 8 | 16 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Total hits | 110 | 237 | 15 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.5 (4.75 / 4.38) | 4.3 (4.36 / 4.23) | |
Average hits losing Round | 0.88 (1.2 / 0.33) | 1.75 (1.78 / 1.71) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 8.5 (0 / 8.5) | 8.5 (8.5 / 8.5) | 8 (8 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (0 / 5) | 3.57 (3.4 / 4) | 7 (7 / 0) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSZ Zürich (SUI) | Club | 2020. jan. 15. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.