Veronascherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2024. 06. 01. / 2024. 06. 02. | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
32 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
103 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
68 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
102 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 06. 10. / 2023. 06. 11. | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 10. 01. | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024. 02. 24. / 2024. 02. 25. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
35 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 29 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.5 (3.5 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (7 / 0) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronascherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.