Scherma Conegliano
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
153 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
79 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
92 | 2024. 04. 13. / 2024. 04. 14. | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
197 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
96 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
93 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
49 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
66 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 12. | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024. 05. 18. / 2024. 05. 19. | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Csapat | |
14 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
24 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Csapat | |
20 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 06. 08. / 2024. 06. 09. | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
36 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
21 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 2024. 02. 24. / 2024. 02. 25. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U12 Csapat | |
25 | 2023. 10. 08. | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 10. 01. | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
37 | 2023. 02. 04. / 2023. 02. 05. | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Csapat | |
30 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Conegliano (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.