Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
174 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
66 | 2024. 04. 13. / 2024. 04. 14. | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
47 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
72 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
73 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
97 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 12. | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
125 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
99 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 02. 27. | San Lazzaro | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
25 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Siena | 1 Prova Trofeo Granducato | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
22 | 2023. 02. 04. / 2023. 02. 05. | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Csapat |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zinella Scherma San Lazzaro Di Savena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.