Scherma Conegliano
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
67 | 2024. 04. 13. / 2024. 04. 14. | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
45 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
26 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
48 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
41 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 12. | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
57 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 05. 18. / 2024. 05. 19. | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Csapat | |
6 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 06. 08. / 2024. 06. 09. | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Csapat | |
27 | 2023. 10. 08. | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
33 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U12 Csapat | |
25 | 2023. 02. 04. / 2023. 02. 05. | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Csapat |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Conegliano (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.