Bresso Ass. Schermistica
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
70 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
62 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
31 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
15 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Lecco | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
4 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Team | Foil Women's U12 Csapat | |
2 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Team | Epee Women's U12 Csapat | |
3 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Gerenzano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Brescia | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
27 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 10. 07. / 2023. 10. 08. | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bresso Ass. Schermistica (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.