Pentamodena
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
37 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
66 | 2021. 12. 17. / 2021. 12. 20. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023. 04. 22. | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2023. 10. 15. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
34 | 2023. 10. 14. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
75 | 2023. 09. 24. | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
49 | 2023. 04. 30. / 2023. 05. 01. | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
24 | 2023. 01. 14. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
32 | 2022. 10. 21. | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
16 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
31 | 2021. 05. 15. / 2021. 05. 16. | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.