SC Koala
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
125 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
98 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
49 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
138 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
61 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
19 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
16 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2024. 02. 24. / 2024. 02. 25. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Koala (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.