CS Valdagno
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
111 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
118 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
173 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
32 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
69 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
23 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
14 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
65 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
48 | 2021. 12. 17. / 2021. 12. 20. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 05. 18. / 2024. 05. 19. | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
7 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Csapat | |
6 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 06. 08. / 2024. 06. 09. | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 01. 29. / 2022. 01. 30. | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2024. 02. 24. / 2024. 02. 25. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
12 | 2023. 10. 01. | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
21 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Csapat |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS Valdagno (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.