Dauno Foggia
Sabre
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2024. 05. 17. / 2024. 05. 19. | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális Gold | |
26 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 2024. 03. 07. / 2024. 03. 10. | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
37 | 2024. 02. 17. / 2024. 02. 18. | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
75 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
71 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális | |
53 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
31 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
20 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Mazara del Vallo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
30 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Zevio | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
40 | 2022. 03. 05. / 2022. 03. 06. | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
23 | 2021. 11. 26. / 2021. 11. 28. | Santa Venerina | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U13 Individuális | |
26 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Foggia | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Foggia | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Bari | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Bari | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 05. 21. / 2021. 05. 23. | Bari | 1st Qualification GPG Puglia | Sabre Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Portici | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Baronissi | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | S. Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre Women's U14 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dauno Foggia (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.