Acc. Scherma Milano
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2024. 02. 17. / 2024. 02. 18. | Bolzano | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
76 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
72 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
61 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
80 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
25 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
42 | 2021. 12. 17. / 2021. 12. 20. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
81 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
92 | 2024. 01. 21. | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
36 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
80 | 2023. 10. 15. | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
66 | 2023. 10. 14. | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
78 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Mantova | 1st Regionale Cup Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
27 | 2022. 02. 19. / 2022. 02. 20. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Acc. Scherma Milano (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.