SC Lame Friulane
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
53 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
90 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
60 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
89 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024. 02. 25. | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024. 04. 14. | Pordenone | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Manzano | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 05. 09. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024. 04. 14. | Pordenone | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
10 | 2024. 04. 07. | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
25 | 2024. 01. 28. | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2024. 01. 20. | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 10. 14. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 09. 24. | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 02. 26. / 2022. 02. 27. | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
16 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 6 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 71 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.83 (4.5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (3 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (5 / 0) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Lame Friulane (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.