Trieste Penta Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
42 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 12. 15. / 2023. 12. 17. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
16 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
24 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
47 | 2022. 12. 16. / 2022. 12. 18. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
20 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
29 | 2021. 12. 17. / 2021. 12. 20. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
36 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 11. 06. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 02. 26. / 2022. 02. 27. | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Manzano | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 06. 06. | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 05. 09. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 02. 17. / 2024. 02. 18. | Porec | Valamar Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 5 |
Losses Round | 1 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 79 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (0 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trieste Penta Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.