Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | La Nucia | Mediterranean Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
7 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | La Nucia | Mediterranean Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2024. 06. 29. / 2024. 06. 30. | Budapest | U14 EFC Festival | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
33 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 05. 01. / 2024. 05. 08. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2024. 04. 13. / 2024. 04. 14. | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 05. 10. / 2023. 05. 17. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 12. | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 12. 03. / 2021. 12. 05. | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
8 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 05. 21. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Csapat | |
2 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 06. 05. / 2021. 06. 06. | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 05. 15. / 2021. 05. 16. | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2023. 01. 07. / 2023. 01. 08. | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 10. 08. | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 43 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (3 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (5 / 0) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.