Pentamodena
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 2023. 05. 19. / 2023. 05. 21. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
137 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
74 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
87 | 2022. 01. 27. / 2022. 01. 30. | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
198 | 2022. 01. 27. / 2022. 01. 30. | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
112 | 2021. 11. 11. / 2021. 11. 14. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
47 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
57 | 2018. 05. 22. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2023. 04. 23. | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 2023. 04. 30. / 2023. 05. 01. | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
82 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
56 | 2023. 01. 15. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
23 | 2023. 01. 14. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2022. 10. 21. | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
30 | 2022. 10. 02. | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
83 | 2022. 09. 25. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
34 | 2022. 04. 10. | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
20 | 2022. 04. 09. | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
34 | 2021. 10. 23. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
89 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
13 | 2021. 05. 15. / 2021. 05. 16. | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
14 | 2021. 04. 24. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
105 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 2019. 10. 06. | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.