SC Koala
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 2024. 04. 26. / 2024. 04. 28. | Rende | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 2022. 01. 27. / 2022. 01. 30. | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
114 | 2021. 11. 11. / 2021. 11. 14. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023. 04. 22. | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2023. 04. 23. | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2024. 04. 13. / 2024. 04. 14. | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 04. 09. | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2024. 01. 21. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
56 | 2023. 10. 15. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
40 | 2023. 01. 15. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
21 | 2023. 01. 14. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 10. 21. | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
35 | 2022. 10. 02. | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 04. 10. | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
42 | 2021. 10. 24. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
35 | 2021. 10. 23. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
58 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
18 | 2021. 04. 10. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
64 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
119 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Koala (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.