Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 06. 15. / 2023. 06. 18. | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individuális Silver | |
51 | 2023. 05. 19. / 2023. 05. 21. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
113 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
96 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
132 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2023. 04. 23. | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2024. 01. 21. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 04. 30. / 2023. 05. 01. | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 05. 15. / 2021. 05. 16. | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 04. 24. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 24. | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 24. | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 04. 13. / 2024. 04. 14. | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
36 | 2024. 01. 28. | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
18 | 2024. 01. 20. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
22 | 2023. 10. 15. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
22 | 2023. 10. 14. | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
35 | 2023. 09. 24. | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
19 | 2023. 04. 30. / 2023. 05. 01. | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
38 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 01. 15. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 01. 14. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2021. 05. 15. / 2021. 05. 16. | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
10 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
30 | 2019. 10. 13. | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 04. 20. | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
21 | 2019. 04. 20. | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Foil Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2019. 10. 06. | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Circ. Schermistico Forlivese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.