Circ. Schermistico Sassarese
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 24. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Foil Women's Senior Csapat B2 | |
53 | 2023. 05. 19. / 2023. 05. 21. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
61 | 2023. 05. 19. / 2023. 05. 21. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
47 | 2023. 05. 19. / 2023. 05. 21. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
18 | 2024. 02. 17. / 2024. 02. 18. | Neaples | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
64 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
66 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 02. 24. / 2023. 02. 26. | Montesilvano | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
88 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
115 | 2022. 10. 22. / 2022. 10. 23. | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
82 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
118 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
31 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
38 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
12 | 2021. 12. 03. / 2021. 12. 05. | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
31 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
28 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023. 02. 06. | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships Sardegna | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 02. 06. | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships Sardegna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 25. | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships of Sardegna | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 25. | Maracalagonis | Regional Championships of Sardegna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 01. 21. | Monserrato | Regional Qualification Gold Sardegna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 10. 15. | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 09. 24. | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Sassari | Regional Qualification Gold-Silver Sardegna | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Sassari | Regional Qualification Gold-Silver Sardegna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Cagliari | Regional Qualification Gold Sardegna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Cagliari | Regional Qualification Gold Sardegna | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 01. 29. | Maracalagonis | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 15. | Sassari | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 10. 02. | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 02. 13. | Maracalagonis | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 02. 13. | Maracalagonis | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 07. | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 07. | Maracalagonis | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 06. 06. | Cagliari | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 06. 06. | Cagliari | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 05. 23. | Ploaghe | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 05. 23. | Ploaghe | 1st Regional Qualification Sardegna | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Circ. Schermistico Sassarese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.