SC Roma
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
84 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2019. 06. 08. / 2019. 06. 09. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 2024. 05. 17. / 2024. 05. 19. | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuális Gold | |
84 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
50 | 2024. 04. 26. / 2024. 04. 28. | Rende | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 06. 02. / 2018. 06. 03. | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 06. 10. / 2017. 06. 11. | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
86 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
26 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
60 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
128 | 2022. 01. 27. / 2022. 01. 30. | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
74 | 2022. 01. 27. / 2022. 01. 30. | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
121 | 2021. 11. 11. / 2021. 11. 14. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
62 | 2021. 11. 11. / 2021. 11. 14. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
45 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Budapest | Magyar Kupa 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Ariccia | Regional Qualifikation National Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | Bracciano | Coppa Italia Regional Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024. 04. 14. | Ariccia | Regional Qualifikation National Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
23 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
40 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
30 | 2023. 10. 15. | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
67 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | Bracciano | Coppa Italia Regional Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
27 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
25 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
38 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019. 03. 31. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 03. 18. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 02. 24. | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
93 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 6 |
Losses Round | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 80 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.8 (3 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (8 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Roma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.