Cus Catania
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Zagreb | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Zagreb | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 2024. 04. 12. / 2024. 04. 20. | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 2024. 01. 04. / 2024. 01. 07. | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
7 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
3 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
12 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
131 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
11 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 06. 05. / 2024. 06. 10. | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2024. 05. 24. / 2024. 05. 26. | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 05. 24. / 2024. 05. 26. | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 24. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Epee Women's Senior Csapat A2 | |
4 | 2023. 06. 02. / 2023. 06. 05. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Csapat B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2023. 06. 15. / 2023. 06. 18. | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuális Gold | |
10 | 2023. 05. 25. / 2023. 05. 28. | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 05. 25. / 2023. 05. 28. | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
54 | 2023. 04. 13. / 2023. 04. 16. | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 12. 17. / 2021. 12. 20. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
56 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
94 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
35 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
21 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
53 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
30 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
22 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023. 09. 24. | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 04. 28. / 2023. 04. 30. | Sicilia | Qualifikation Gold And Silver Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 03. 11. / 2022. 03. 13. | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 12. / 2021. 11. 13. | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 06. 11. / 2021. 06. 13. | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 06. 11. / 2021. 06. 13. | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 04. 25. | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 11. 03. | Mazara del Vallo | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 11. 03. | Mazara del Vallo | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2023. 01. 29. | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 01. 15. | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 10. 02. | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 09. 24. | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2020. 02. 02. | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 09. 22. | Sicilia | Il Trofeo Angelo Arcidiacono | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 24. | Palermo | 3rd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 03. 24. | Palermo | 3rd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 02. 02. | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Interregion Sicilia | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 02. 02. | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Interregion Sicilia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 11. 10. | Caltanissetta | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2022. 02. 19. / 2022. 02. 20. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
1 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 38 | 5 |
Losses Round | 10 | 1 |
Wins Elimination direct | 11 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 1 |
Total hits | 443 | 69 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.82 (5 / 4.7) | 4.6 (0 / 4.6) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.2 (2.67 / 2) | 4 (0 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.91 (15 / 14.8) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.25 (9.14 / 10) | 12 (0 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | 1.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
348 | 1.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
36 | 81.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
168 | 16.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cus Catania (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.