Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2012. 05. 19. | Split | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
32 | 2011. 12. 11. | Belgrad | Trophy of Belgrad | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
176 | 2011. 11. 19. / 2011. 11. 20. | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
117 | 2010. 02. 06. / 2010. 02. 07. | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
151 | 2010. 01. 30. / 2010. 01. 31. | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
149 | 2010. 01. 03. / 2010. 01. 04. | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
104 | 2009. 12. 04. / 2009. 12. 05. | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
64 | 2009. 11. 21. / 2009. 11. 22. | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
125 | 2009. 10. 10. / 2009. 10. 11. | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
13 | 2009. 05. 23. / 2009. 05. 24. | Split | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
27 | 2009. 03. 06. / 2009. 03. 07. | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
148 | 2009. 01. 31. / 2009. 02. 01. | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 2010. 10. 30. / 2010. 10. 31. | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
124 | 2010. 01. 30. / 2010. 01. 31. | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
102 | 2009. 11. 14. / 2009. 11. 15. | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
137 | 2009. 10. 03. / 2009. 10. 04. | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
121 | 2009. 01. 31. / 2009. 02. 01. | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
78 | 2008. 11. 29. / 2008. 11. 30. | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
139 | 2008. 10. 04. / 2008. 10. 05. | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2010. 10. 16. | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2010. 12. 13. | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.