SC Lame Friulane
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
2 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
49 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 24. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Epee Men's Senior Csapat B2 | |
8 | 2023. 06. 02. / 2023. 06. 05. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Epee Men's Senior Csapat B2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024. 05. 24. / 2024. 05. 26. | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
44 | 2024. 05. 24. / 2024. 05. 26. | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
103 | 2024. 05. 17. / 2024. 05. 19. | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuális Gold | |
76 | 2023. 06. 15. / 2023. 06. 18. | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuális Gold | |
14 | 2023. 05. 25. / 2023. 05. 28. | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
28 | 2023. 05. 25. / 2023. 05. 28. | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021. 12. 17. / 2021. 12. 20. | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
100 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
204 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
222 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
23 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
79 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
31 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
79 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Chiavari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
67 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
84 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
72 | 2022. 05. 11. / 2022. 05. 18. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
23 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
35 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 02. 25. | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024. 01. 20. | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2024. 01. 20. | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 04. 30. | Fontanafredda | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
25 | 2023. 01. 29. | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2022. 10. 02. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
23 | 2022. 09. 25. | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
21 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2022. 02. 19. / 2022. 02. 20. | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Csapat |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 10 |
Losses Round | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 |
Total hits | 195 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.9 (5 / 4.75) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.71 (3.4 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.33 (7 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 48.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Lame Friulane (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.