Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
2022. júl. 24. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | ZIEGLER Udo |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Tübingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Tübingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Esslingen | Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
14 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
17 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 02. 24. | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 10. 21. | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 10. 07. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kirchheim unter Teck | Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 07. 08. / 2023. 07. 09. | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Kirchheim unter Teck | Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 09. 24. | Tübingen | Trainingsturnier | Foil Open U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023. 07. 22. / 2023. 07. 23. | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 5 |
Losses Round | 14 | 21 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 8 |
Total hits | 441 | 91 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.93 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.14 (2.33 / 2) | 1.43 (1.9 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.2 (5.67 / 7) | 4.5 (2.33 / 5.8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuális | |||||
7 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Stuttgart (GER) | Club | 2023. aug. 1. | First membership | |
TSV Leinfelden (GER) | Club | 2022. júl. 8. | 2023. júl. 31. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.