Frankfurter TV
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
2024. júl. 2. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2024. júl. 2. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2022. febr. 20. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | TRÄNKNER Jan |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 06. 01. / 2024. 06. 02. | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024. 06. 01. / 2024. 06. 02. | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Csapat | |
3 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Csapat | |
3 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
13 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
12 | 2022. 03. 05. / 2022. 03. 06. | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024. 07. 06. / 2024. 07. 07. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 07. 06. / 2024. 07. 07. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 09. 10. / 2022. 09. 11. | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
15 | 2024. 02. 18. | Frankfurt am Main | Rhein-Main Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2023. 12. 16. | Erfurt | Erfurter Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 03. 26. / 2022. 03. 27. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Csapat | |
7 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Losses Round | 0 | 17 | 4 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
Total hits | 113 | 170 | 125 | 26 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.89 (5 / 4.8) | 4.86 (5 / 4.8) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.76 (3.1 / 2.29) | 3 (2 / 3.33) | 3 (4 / 2) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.5 (10 / 15) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.5 (8 / 11) | 6.13 (6.8 / 5) | 4.6 (4 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
16 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 40.5000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
18 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
3 | 46.1200 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuális | |||||
10 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankfurter TV (GER) | Club | 2022. jan. 30. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.