National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | 2023. 07. 22. / 2023. 07. 30. | Milano | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
203 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 12. | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
131 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 10. | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 2022. 03. 03. / 2022. 03. 07. | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 03. 03. / 2022. 03. 07. | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 | 2024. 01. 04. / 2024. 01. 07. | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
122 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
218 | 2023. 01. 06. / 2023. 01. 08. | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
102 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
199 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
23 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Kamnik | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
41 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Kamnik | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
15 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Zagreb | Blue epee Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
23 | 2022. 01. 22. / 2022. 01. 23. | Thessaloniki | Helexpo Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
173 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
96 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
40 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
20 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
25 | 2020. 01. 10. / 2020. 01. 12. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
291 | 2020. 01. 10. / 2020. 01. 12. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
189 | 2019. 10. 26. / 2019. 10. 27. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
25 | 2019. 10. 26. / 2019. 10. 27. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
95 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | Osijeka | KUP GRADA OSIJEKA | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 03. 09. / 2019. 03. 10. | Sofia | Chocolate | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Zagreb | Rapir Kup | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 05. 18. / 2024. 05. 19. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2024. 05. 18. / 2024. 05. 19. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 06. 18. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 06. 18. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 04. 23. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 04. 23. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 01. 29. | Ljubljana | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 06. 19. / 2021. 06. 20. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 06. 05. / 2021. 06. 06. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2022. 01. 29. | Ljubljana | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2021. 06. 05. / 2021. 06. 06. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2021. 06. 05. / 2021. 06. 06. | Kamnik | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 01. 19. | Velenje | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Zagreb | Christmas Competition | Epee Men's U23 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 02. 12. / 2022. 02. 13. | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Zagreb | Christmas Competition | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 04. 08. / 2017. 04. 09. | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 11. 26. / 2016. 11. 27. | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuális | |
10 | 2016. 04. 09. / 2016. 04. 10. | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023. 01. 15. | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2024. 01. 20. | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
16 | 2023. 10. 15. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 01. 29. | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
25 | 2022. 10. 02. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
18 | 2022. 09. 25. | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Zagreb | Christmas Competition | Epee Open Senior Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 9 | 23 |
Losses Round | 5 | 33 | 27 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Total hits | 16 | 162 | 276 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 4.89 (4.83 / 5) | 4.83 (5 / 4.78) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.2 (2.5 / 2) | 2.58 (2.68 / 2.43) | 2.22 (1.88 / 2.73) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9 / 0) | 10 (9.6 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
544 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
693 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
879 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
582 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
556 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 8.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuális | |||||
85 | 33.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
309 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
599 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
599 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SK Ljubljana (SLO) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.