Udinese Scherma
Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022. 03. 25. / 2022. 03. 27. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Csapat B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2024. 05. 24. / 2024. 05. 26. | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
41 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 06. 02. / 2023. 06. 05. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Men's Senior Csapat B1 | |
22 | 2023. 05. 19. / 2023. 05. 21. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 09. 24. / 2022. 09. 25. | Velesajam | Velesajam Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 2024. 03. 07. / 2024. 03. 10. | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
108 | 2024. 02. 17. / 2024. 02. 18. | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
42 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
127 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
37 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
31 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
110 | 2023. 03. 09. / 2023. 03. 12. | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
94 | 2023. 02. 24. / 2023. 02. 26. | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
63 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
188A | 2022. 10. 22. / 2022. 10. 23. | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
29 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
186 | 2022. 02. 11. / 2022. 02. 13. | Verona | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
105 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
144 | 2021. 11. 05. / 2021. 11. 07. | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
145 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 11. 01. | Riva del Garda | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
36 | 2021. 10. 09. / 2021. 10. 19. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
23 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
41 | 2018. 05. 22. | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2024. 02. 25. | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023. 04. 30. | Fontanafredda | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 06. 06. | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 05. 09. | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 04. 07. | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
10 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Fontanafredda | Coppa Italia Regionale Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
31 | 2019. 11. 03. | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2019. 10. 06. | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 05. 05. | Vicenza | Trofeo Palladio | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 02. 17. | Arcade | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 09. 30. | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
126 | 2022. 04. 28. / 2022. 05. 01. | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuális |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 42 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (2.67 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4 (0 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Udinese Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.