FC Leipzig
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
2020. nov. 10. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FROMMOLT Hans-Wernfried |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
104 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Csapat | |
4 | 2023. 07. 01. / 2023. 07. 02. | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022. 11. 26. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 03. 26. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2021. 10. 09. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
18 | 2024. 01. 06. / 2024. 01. 07. | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
24 | 2023. 12. 16. | Erfurt | Erfurter Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 11. 25. | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 03. 04. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2023. 07. 01. / 2023. 07. 02. | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 05. 13. / 2023. 05. 14. | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2021. 07. 16. / 2021. 07. 18. | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Open U9 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 15 | 29 | 7 |
Losses Round | 46 | 14 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Total hits | 217 | 216 | 67 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.89 (2.03 / 1.65) | 1.57 (2 / 1.33) | 1.25 (1 / 1.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.17 (8.5 / 2) | 4.83 (3 / 5.2) | 3.5 (3.5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
41 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 2020. okt. 14. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.