Fechtergilde Südholstein
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
2020. febr. 1. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024. 06. 15. / 2024. 06. 16. | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Csapat | |
10 | 2023. 05. 20. / 2023. 05. 21. | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2020. 01. 18. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
33 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
31 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
54 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
37 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
4 | 2020. 03. 07. / 2020. 03. 08. | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 09. 02. / 2023. 09. 03. | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Munster | XII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Bad Segeberg | XXV. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Buchholz i.d. Nordheide | Mini-Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2023. 09. 02. / 2023. 09. 03. | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 02. 09. / 2019. 02. 10. | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Open U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Losses Round | 22 | 3 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 14 | 2 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 2 | 1 |
Total hits | 550 | 40 | 18 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.76 (4.79 / 4.74) | 5 (0 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.82 (3.22 / 2.54) | 3.33 (3 / 4) | 1.33 (1.33 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.93 (15 / 11.38) | 8.5 (7 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (9.78 / 10.33) | 4 (2 / 6) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 138.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 73.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
1 | 138.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | Club | 2019. nov. 11. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.