Fechtclub Radebeul
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 |
2023. jún. 26. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
2019. okt. 30. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2023. 06. 10. / 2023. 06. 11. | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 2024. 05. 25. / 2024. 05. 26. | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
13 | 2024. 05. 25. / 2024. 05. 26. | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Csapat | |
11 | 2023. 06. 10. / 2023. 06. 11. | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
35 | 2022. 06. 18. / 2022. 06. 19. | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2022. 05. 28. / 2022. 05. 29. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Csapat | |
58 | 2022. 05. 28. / 2022. 05. 29. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 2024. 03. 21. / 2024. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
41 | 2023. 03. 16. / 2023. 03. 20. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
18 | 2021. 06. 17. / 2021. 06. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 01. 20. / 2024. 01. 21. | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Csapat | |
4 | 2023. 07. 01. / 2023. 07. 02. | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Csapat | |
1 | 2023. 07. 01. / 2023. 07. 02. | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Csapat | |
7 | 2023. 06. 04. | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 07. 02. / 2022. 07. 03. | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 07. 02. / 2022. 07. 03. | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Csapat | |
2 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Csapat | |
3 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2020. 01. 19. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 02. 24. / 2024. 02. 25. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
6 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 11. 26. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 03. 26. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
15 | 2024. 04. 13. / 2024. 04. 14. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 03. 04. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 02. 25. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
39 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
37 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
28 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
11 | 2020. 03. 07. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
24 | 2019. 11. 30. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023. 07. 01. / 2023. 07. 02. | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 05. 13. / 2023. 05. 14. | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 10. 30. | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
4 | 2021. 07. 24. / 2021. 07. 25. | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 07. 16. / 2021. 07. 18. | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 02. 08. | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 07. 01. / 2023. 07. 02. | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
18 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 47 | 115 | 40 |
Losses Round | 19 | 45 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 27 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 22 | 8 |
Total hits | 480 | 1118 | 356 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.81 (4.8 / 4.82) | 4.95 (4.94 / 4.95) | 4.95 (4.91 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.58 (2.75 / 2.45) | 2.36 (2.31 / 2.42) | 1.5 (1.06 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 10.96 (10.92 / 11) | 11.67 (13.33 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.44 (7.25 / 11.2) | 6.68 (5.85 / 7.89) | 5.38 (5.8 / 4.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
35 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
58 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 76.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
10 | 38.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
6 | 32.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
5 | 18.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
8 | 29.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 2019. okt. 21. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.