De Maneschermer
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Gothenburg | West Coast Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
97 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
32 | 2024. 01. 13. / 2024. 01. 14. | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
25 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
83 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
126 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
102 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
34 | 2023. 01. 14. / 2023. 01. 15. | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
35 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
177 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
39 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
148 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 06. 01. / 2024. 06. 02. | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2024. 05. 18. / 2024. 05. 19. | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 05. 18. / 2024. 05. 19. | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2023. 05. 13. / 2023. 05. 14. | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 03. 23. / 2024. 03. 24. | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 16. | Hasselt | Open Challenge Hasselt U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 01. 21. | Waterloo | Circuit National | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Huy | Circuit National | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Neufchateau | National Circuit (Part one) | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 03. 19. | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 01. 09. | Floreffe | Sambre Open | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 09. 11. / 2021. 09. 12. | Neufchateau | National Circuit (Part one) | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Libramont | National Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
61 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Hénin-Beaumont | Junior OPEN - Circuit National | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
44 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 11. 26. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
14 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Paris | Circuit National | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 03. 13. | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 02. 12. | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 01. 22. / 2022. 01. 23. | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 11. 20. / 2021. 11. 21. | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 10. 16. / 2021. 10. 17. | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 10. 03. / 2020. 10. 04. | Onhaye | CJL | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 03. 07. / 2020. 03. 08. | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 01. 11. | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 11. 16. / 2019. 11. 17. | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 10. 19. | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Open U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 18. | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Foil Open U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 01. 12. | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Open U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 03. 10. | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Foil Open U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 04. 16. | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 10. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Foil Open U14 Csapat | |
7 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2023. 03. 26. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U20 Individuális | |
23 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Arlon | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 01. 20. / 2018. 01. 21. | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Foil Open U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 60 | 40 | 56 |
Losses Round | 24 | 17 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 18 | 27 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 5 | 6 |
Total hits | 660 | 514 | 699 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (5 / 4.93) | 4.9 (4.88 / 4.94) | 4.93 (4.9 / 4.96) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.58 (2.63 / 2.5) | 2.29 (2.4 / 2.25) | 2.25 (1.86 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (7.5 / 15) | 13.28 (11.9 / 15) | 12.78 (12.59 / 13.6) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.18 (9.25 / 7.57) | 8 (9.5 / 7) | 8.5 (7.33 / 9.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 19.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
269 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 33.6778 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
1 | 374.2623 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 131.5435 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
1 | 381.1700 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 278.4000 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
12 | 30.6000 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 442.1400 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 83.3300 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 500.0000 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Maneschermer (BEL) | Club | 2023. aug. 1. | First membership | |
CRE Bruxelles (BEL) | Club | 2018. jan. 1. | 2023. aug. 1. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.