Næstved FK
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
2019. aug. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 05. 04. / 2019. 05. 05. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 05. 04. / 2019. 05. 05. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 04. 13. / 2019. 04. 14. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
57 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 09. 29. / 2018. 09. 30. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 09. 29. / 2018. 09. 30. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 05. 26. / 2018. 05. 27. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 04. 14. / 2018. 04. 15. | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
23 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 01. 20. / 2018. 01. 21. | Solna | En Garde Challenge | Foil Open U11 Individuális | |
7 | 2017. 12. 09. / 2017. 12. 10. | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 12. 09. / 2017. 12. 10. | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Mixed U13 Csapat | |
6 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 05. 27. / 2017. 05. 28. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 05. 06. / 2017. 05. 07. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 05. 06. / 2017. 05. 07. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 04. 29. / 2017. 04. 30. | Viborg | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 04. 29. / 2017. 04. 30. | Viborg | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
19 | 2017. 04. 08. / 2017. 04. 09. | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
17 | 2017. 04. 08. / 2017. 04. 09. | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2020. 09. 19. | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 03. 07. / 2020. 03. 08. | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
8 | 2020. 03. 07. / 2020. 03. 08. | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 02. 23. | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 16. / 2019. 11. 17. | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2019. 12. 07. / 2019. 12. 08. | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 05. 25. | Helsingborg | Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 04. 27. / 2019. 04. 28. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 02. 24. | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 01. 14. | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020. 02. 15. / 2020. 02. 16. | Buchholz | 25. Buchholzer Wespenstich 2020 | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
6 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 02. 01. / 2020. 02. 02. | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 02. 01. / 2020. 02. 02. | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 12. 07. / 2019. 12. 08. | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 10. 27. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 06. 07. / 2019. 06. 10. | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 06. 01. | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12-U10 Csapat | |
1 | 2019. 01. 26. | Rostock | International Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 11. 03. / 2018. 11. 04. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 10. 28. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 06. 16. | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 19. / 2018. 05. 21. | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 06. 02. / 2017. 06. 05. | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 04. 30. | Viborg | Århus Cup 4. afdeling | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 04. 29. | Copenhagen | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 4. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2017. 04. 01. | Kalundborg | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
39 | 2017. 03. 05. | Hellerup | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
23 | 2017. 01. 22. | Birkerød | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 3. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
50 | 2017. 01. 07. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 130.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
8 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
11 | 26.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 130.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
5 | 58.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
8 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
15 | 14.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
3 | 35.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Næstved FK (DEN) | Club | 2020. szept. 16. | First membership | |
FSC Cottbus (GER) | Club | 2019. máj. 30. | 2021. febr. 10. | Inactive |
Trekanten København (DEN) | Club | 2019. júl. 31. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.