Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
241 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
6 | 2024. 06. 15. / 2024. 06. 16. | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Csapat | |
6 | 2023. 06. 24. / 2023. 06. 25. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
6 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Csapat | |
7 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2020. 09. 05. / 2020. 09. 06. | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2024. 06. 15. / 2024. 06. 16. | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
23 | 2023. 06. 24. / 2023. 06. 25. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
25 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
35 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2021. 09. 26. / 2021. 09. 28. | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2020. 09. 05. / 2020. 09. 06. | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 06. 01. / 2019. 06. 02. | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
63 | 2021. 06. 17. / 2021. 06. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
137 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
56 | 2018. 10. 06. / 2018. 10. 07. | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
34 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2020. 02. 16. | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Losses Round | 0 | 5 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total hits | 0 | 20 | 28 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 3) | 1.8 (1.2 / 2.4) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |||
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
663 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
661 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.